LowLoss

Ordering code

002SCXX79S9LL

002LCXX79S9LL

Description

LowLoss SC/UPC 9/125 pigtail 2mtr (G657.A)
LowLoss LC/UPC 9/125 pigtail 2mtr (G657.A)


Standard

Ordering code

002SCXX09S9
002SCXX79S9
002SAXX09S9
002SAXX79S9
002SCXX62S9
002SCXX50S9
002SCXX53S9

002LCXX09S9
002LCXX79S9
002LAXX09S9
002LAXX79S9
002LCXX62S9
002LCXX50S9
002LCXX53S9

002E2XX09S9
002E2XX79S9
002EAXX09S9
002EAXX79S9
002E2XX62S9
002E2XX50S9
002E2XX53S9

002FCXX09S9
002FCXX79S9
002FAXX09S9
002FAXX79S9
002FCXX62S9
002FCXX50S9
002FCXX53S9

002STXX62S9
002STXX50S9
002STXX53S9

Description

SC/UPC 9/125 pigtail 2mtr (G652.D)
SC/UPC 9/125 pigtail 2mtr (G657.A)
SC/APC 9/125 pigtail 2mtr (G652.D)
SC/APC 9/125 pigtail 2mtr (G657.A)
SC/PC 62,5/125 pigtail 2mtr (OM1)
SC/PC 50/125 pigtail 2mtr (OM2)
SC/PC 50/125 pigtail 2mtr (OM3)

LC/UPC 9/125 pigtail 2mtr (G652.D)
LC/UPC 9/125 pigtail 2mtr (G657.A)
LC/APC 9/125 pigtail 2mtr (G652.D)
LC/APC 9/125 pigtail 2mtr (G657.A)
LC/PC 62,5/125 pigtail 2mtr (OM1)
LC/PC 50/125 pigtail 2mtr (OM2)
LC/PC 50/125 pigtail 2mtr (OM3)

E2000/UPC 9/125 pigtail 2mtr (G652.D)
E2000/UPC 9/125 pigtail 2mtr (G657.A)
E2000/APC 9/125 pigtail 2mtr (G652.D)
E2000/APC 9/125 pigtail 2mtr (G657.A)
E2000/PC 62,5/125 pigtail 2mtr (OM1)
E2000/PC 50/125 pigtail 2mtr (OM2)
E2000/PC 50/125 pigtail 2mtr (OM3)

FC/UPC 9/125 pigtail 2mtr (G652.D)
FC/UPC 9/125 pigtail 2mtr (G657.A)
FC/APC 9/125 pigtail 2mtr (G652.D)
FC/APC 9/125 pigtail 2mtr (G657.A)
FC/PC 62,5/125 pigtail 2mtr (OM1)
FC/PC 50/125 pigtail 2mtr (OM2)
FC/PC 50/125 pigtail 2mtr (OM3)

ST/PC 62,5/125 pigtail 2mtr (OM1)
ST/PC 50/125 pigtail 2mtr (OM2)
ST/PC 50/125 pigtail 2mtr (OM3)